Date Home Score Away Score Notes Time Links
May. 20, 2019 Emory 5 Chicago 0 Women's Quarterfinals (Markin) 8:30 am
  Wesleyan (CT) 5 MIT 1 Women's Quarterfinals (West Hills) 9:30 am
  CMS 5 Carnegie Mellon 1 Women's Quarterfinals (Markin) NB 11:00 am
  Middlebury 5 Amherst 0 Women's Quarterfinals (West Hills) NB 11:00 am
  CMS 5 Bowdoin 2 Men's Quarterfinals (Stowe) NB 2:00 pm
  Chicago 5 Amherst 0 Men's Quarterfinals (WMU) NB 2:00 pm
  Emory 5 WashU 2 Men's Quarterfinals (Stowe) NB 4:30 pm
  Middlebury 5 Wesleyan (CT) 2 Men's Quarterfinals (WMU) NB 4:30 pm
May. 21, 2019 Wesleyan (CT) 5 Emory 4 Women's Semifinal (Stowe) 8:30 am
  CMS 5 Middlebury 2 Women's Semifinal (Stowe) NB 11:00 am
  CMS 5 Chicago 1 Men's Semifinal (Stowe) NB 2:00 pm
  Emory 5 Middlebury 3 Men's Semifinal (Stowe) NB 4:30 pm
May. 22, 2019 Wesleyan (CT) 5 CMS 4 Women's Team Championship (Stowe) 1:00 pm
  Emory 5 CMS 3 Men's Team Championship (Stowe) NB 4:30 pm
May. 24, 2019 Women's Round of 32 Singles (Stowe)       9:00 am
  Women's Round of 32 Singles (WMU)       9:00 am
  Men's Round of 32 Singles (Stowe)       NB 11:00 am
  Men's Round of 32 Singles (WMU)       NB 11:00 am
  Women's Round of 16 Singles (Stowe)       NB 1:00 pm
  Men's Round of 16 Singles (Stowe)       NB 2:30 pm
  Women's Round of 16 Doubles (Stowe)       NB 3:00 pm
  Men's Round of 16 Doubles (Stowe)       NB 4:00 pm
May. 25, 2019 Women's Quarterfinal Singles (Stowe)       9:00 am
  Men's Quarterfinal Singles (Stowe)       10:30 am
  Women's Semifinal Singles (Stowe)       NB 1:00 pm
  Men's Semifinal Singles (Stowe)       NB 2:30 pm
  Women's Quarterfinal Doubles (Stowe)       NB 3:00 pm
  Men's Quarterfinal Doubles (Stowe)       NB 4:30 pm
May. 26, 2019 Women's Singles Finals (Stowe)       Ysabel Gonzalez-Rico (Emory) d. Venia Yeung (Wesleyan) 6-4, 6-3 12:00 pm
  Men's Singles Finals (Stowe)       Jonathan Jemison (Emory) d. Leo Vithoontien (Carleton) 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 12:00 pm
  Women's Doubles Semifinals (Stowe)       12:00 pm
  Men's Doubles Semifinals (Stowe)       12:00 pm
  Women's Doubles Finals (Stowe)       Allen/Cox (CMS) d. Bahsoun/Tan (CMS) 6-7(8), 6-1, 6-3 NB 4:00 pm
  Men's Doubles Finals (Stowe)       Jiang/Urken (Bowdoin) d. Lilienthal/Roji (Wesleyan) 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 NB 4:00 pm