Scoreboard
02/19/20
6:00 pm
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/19/20
6:00 pm
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/19/20
Final
10 Kalamazoo
12 at Ohio Northern
02/19/20
Final
53 Calvin
58 vs. Kalamazoo
Senior Night
02/19/20
Final
44 Kalamazoo
94 at Trine
02/20/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/20/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/21/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/21/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/22/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/22/20
10/5:30
at MIAA Championships
at Calvin
02/22/20
1:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo
at Indiana Tech
02/22/20
2:00 PM EST
Wooster
vs. Kalamazoo
02/22/20
3:00 PM EST
Kalamazoo
at Alma
02/22/20
3:00 PM EST
Alma
vs. Kalamazoo
Senior Day

Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Miami Whitewater Classic

at Great Lakes Intercollegiate
30
at Hope
4:00 PM
31
at Albion
3:00 PM

at Hope
4:00 PM

at Albion
5:15 PM

at Adrian
7:00 PM
1
2
vs Defiance
3:30 PM

vs Defiance
5:30 PM
3
4
vs Hope
11:00 AM

vs St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Calvin
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

vs Alma
2:00 PM

vs St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM

at Trine
4:00 PM

at Calvin
4:30 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
5:00 PM
5
vs Trine
1:00 PM
6
7
vs Olivet
4:00 PM
8
at Trine
3:00 PM

vs Hope
4:00 PM

at Calvin
4:00 PM

at Trine
5:00 PM

vs Albion
7:00 PM
9
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
3:00 PM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
5:00 PM
10
at Albion
4:00 PM

vs Case Western Reserve
4:00 PM
11
vs Trine
11:00 AM

vs Alma
1:00 PM

vs Albion
1:00 PM

vs Albion
2:00 PM

vs Trine
4:00 PM

vs Albion
4:00 PM
12
13
vs Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate
1:00 pm

vs Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate
1:00 pm

vs Chicago
3:30 PM

vs Chicago
5:30 PM
14
at Hope
4:00 PM

vs Olivet
4:00 PM

at Albion
7:00 PM

vs St. Mary's (IN)
7:00 PM
15
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM
16
vs Adrian
3:00 PM

vs Adrian
5:00 PM
17
at Lawrence Tech Battle

at Trine
4:00 PM
18
at Lawrence Tech Battle

at MIAA Spring Qualifier #1
11:00 am

at Olivet
1:00 PM

vs Adrian
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

vs Olivet
1:00 PM

at Adrian
1:00 PM

at Olivet
3:00 PM

vs Olivet
4:00 PM
19
at Albion
11:00 AM

vs Manchester
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

vs Manchester
3:00 PM
20
21
vs Calvin
4:00 PM
22
at Oberlin
2:00 PM

vs Calvin
3:00 PM

vs Alma
4:00 PM

at Oberlin
4:30 PM

vs Calvin
5:00 PM

vs Hope
7:00 PM
23
24
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #2
25
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #3

vs Alma
TBA

vs Hope
1:00 PM

vs Hope
1:00 PM

vs Adrian
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

vs Hope
3:00 PM

at Alma
4:00 PM
26
vs Wis.-Whitewater
12:00 PM

vs Alma
1:00 PM
27
28
29
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

vs Cleary
2:00 PM

at TBA
4:00 PM

vs Cleary
4:30 PM
30
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
1
at Adrian
4:00 PM

at TBA
4:00 PM
2
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

vs Adrian
1:00 PM

vs Adrian
4:00 PM