Scoreboard
03/25/19
Cancelled
at Sandhills CC
Pinewild CC (Pinehurst, N.C.)
03/25/19
TBA
at Sandhills CC 2nd - 318
Pinewild CC (Pinehurst, N.C.)
03/25/19
Final
9 Hamilton
6 vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. HAN #3
03/25/19
Final - 8 innings
9 Kalamazoo
10 vs. Williams
@ Auburndale, Mass. Lake Myrtle #6
03/25/19
Final
8 Williams
5 vs. Kalamazoo
@ Williamstown, MA Lake Myrtle #6
03/25/19
Final - 5 innings
11 Kalamazoo
2 at Colby
HAN #2
03/26/19
9:30 AM EDT
Kalamazoo
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Clermont, Fla. LW #2
03/26/19
11:45 AM EDT
Middlebury
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. LW #2
03/26/19
4:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Sewanee
03/26/19
7:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Chapman
03/27/19
9:45 AM EDT
Union (N.Y.)
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
03/27/19
10:00 AM EDT
St. Olaf
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle #6
03/27/19
12:00 PM EDT
Lewis & Clark
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 4
03/27/19
5:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Wash. & Jeff.

Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
at NCAA III Diving Regionals
TBA
2
at NCAA III Diving Regionals
TBA

vs Ohio Wesleyan
Final
W, 7-2


at Benedictine (IL)
Final
W, 15-8
3

4
5
6
vs Indiana Tech
Postponed
7
8
9

vs Illinois Tech
Final
W, 7-2

at Concordia Chicago
Final
W, 16-9

at North Central (Ill.)
Final
L, 21-13
10



11
12
13
14
15
at Bluffton
Postponed

at Bluffton
Postponed

16
17
18
19
20
at NCAA III Championships Day One
TBA
21
at NCAA III Championships Day Two
TBA

vs Anderson (Ind.)
@ Clermont, FL
Final
L, 4-0

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 7-1
22
at NCAA III Championships Day Three
TBA

vs St. Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 4-3

vs Farmingdale State
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
W, 5-3
23
at NCAA III Championships Day Four
TBA
37th

vs Carleton
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
W, 5-3

vs Franklin
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
W, 7-4


at Lewis & Clark
Final
W, 6-3
24

vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
L, 14-4

at Linfield
Final
L, 8-1
25
at Sandhills CC
Cancelled

at Sandhills CC
TBA
2nd - 318

vs Hamilton
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 9-6

vs Williams
@ Auburndale, Mass.
Final - 8 innings
L, 10-9

vs Williams
@ Williamstown, MA
Final
L, 8-5

at Colby
Final - 5 innings
W, 11-2
26
vs Wis.-River Falls
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Middlebury
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:45 AM

at Sewanee
4:00 PM

27
vs Union (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:45 AM

vs St. Olaf
@ Auburndale, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Lewis & Clark
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Wash. & Jeff.
5:00 PM
28
at Centre College
4:00 pm

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
12:30 PM

at Emory
2:00 PM
29
at Whittier
10:00 PM
30
at Misericordia
1:00 PM

at Adrian
1:00 PM

vs Alma
1:00 PM

vs Alma
3:00 PM

at Adrian
3:30 PM
31
vs Adrian
1:00 PM

vs Adrian
3:30 PM
1
vs Hope
4:00 PM
2
vs Albion
3:00 PM

vs Albion
5:00 PM

3
at Trine
2:00 PM

at Calvin
4:00 PM

at Trine
4:30 PM

vs Calvin
7:00 PM
4
5
at Hope
2:00 PM

at Hope
4:30 PM
6
at Defiance Invitational
11:00 am


vs Hope
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:00 PM

vs Hope
3:30 PM