Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Scoreboard Toggler
Fri 09/21
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
11 am
at CSCAA Open Water Championship
Lawrence, Kansas
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Saint Mary's)
Knollwood
Sat 09/22
10:30 am
at Raider Invitational (5km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
11:00 am
at Raider Invitational (8km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
Zollner
Sat 09/22
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
Sat 09/22
6:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Elmhurst
Sun 09/23
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Indiana Wesleyan Inv.
1:00 pm
428

at Lou Collins Memorial Tourn. Day One
10:00 am
306

at Chicago
Final
L, 3-0

MSOE
Final
W, 3-1

vs North Park
@ Chicago, Ill.
Final
L, 3-0

at Ill. Wesleyan
Final
L, 2-1
1
at Indiana Wesleyan Inv.
9:00 am
16th - 844

at Lou Collins Memorial Tourn. Day Two
9:00 am
5th - 603

Oberlin
Final
W, 24-7

vs Central (Iowa)
@ Chicago, Ill.
Final
L, 3-0

at Millikin
Final
L, 3-0

Carthage
Final
L, 1-0
2
3
4
Chicago
Final
L, 3-2
5
at North Park
Final
L, 2-0
6
7
at Olivet Invitational
1:00 pm
382

at Hope
Final
L, 3-0

Finlandia
Final
W, 3-1

vs Aurora
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Final
W, 4-0
8
at Olivet Invitational
8:30 am
13th - 768

at Knight Invite (5km)
10:00 am
21st

at Knight Invite (8km)
10:45 am
23rd

at Battle at the Brook Day One
12:30 pm
297

vs Adrian
@ Holland, MI
Final
L, 3-1

Defiance
Final
W, 2-1

at Albion
Final
L, 3-0

Greenville
Final
W, 42-7

at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
W, 1-0
9
at Battle at the Brook Day Two
12:00 pm
3rd
10
11
St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
L, 3-0
12
at MIAA Jamboree (Olivet)
1:00 pm
T-5th - 298

Carthage
Final
L, 3-1

at Concordia Chicago
Final
W, 5-2
13
at MIAA Jamboree (Albion)
1:00 pm
T8 - 365
14
at Hope Invitational
TBA

at Hope Invitational
TBA

at John Carroll
Final
L, 3-2
15
at The Scotland USA Inv. (Alma)
1:00 pm
5th - 373

at Hope Invitational
TBA

at Hope Invitational
TBA

vs Kenyon
@ Hiram, Ohio
Final
L, 3-2

Wooster
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0

at Rockford
Final
W, 23-7

vs Frostburg St.
@ Hiram, Ohio
Final
W, 3-1

Manchester
Final
W, 1-0
16
17
18
Mich.-Dearborn
Final
L, 2-1

at Olivet
Final
L, 3-1
19
Manchester
Final
W, 9-0

Illinois Tech
Final
W, 3-1
20
21
ITA Central Regional
TBA
22
at CSCAA Open Water Championship
11 am

at MIAA Jamboree (Saint Mary's)
1:00 pm

at Raider Invitational (5km)
10:30 am

at Raider Invitational (8km)
11:00 am

at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
1:00 pm

ITA Central Regional
TBA

at Alma
1:00 PM

at Elmhurst
6:00 PM
23
ITA Central Regional
TBA
24
ITA Central Regional
TBA
25
at MIAA Jamboree (Hope)
1:00 pm
26
Calvin
5:00 PM

Calvin
7:00 PM

Hope
7:00 PM
27
at MIAA Jamboree (Albion)
1:00 pm
28
at ITA Central Regional
TBA
29
MIAA Jamboree (Kalamazoo)
1:00 pm

at Louisville Classic (5km)
12:45 pm

at Louisville Classic (8km)
12:00 pm

at ITA Central Regional
TBA

Adrian
1:00 PM

at Calvin
7:00 PM
30
at ITA Central Regional
TBA
1
at MIAA Jamboree (Calvin)
1:00 pm
2
Hope
7:00 PM

Trine
7:00 PM
3
Adrian
7:00 PM
4
5
at MIAA Fall Finish (Day One)
1:00 pm

at Lansing Invitational (5km)
1:30 pm

at Lansing Invitational (8km)
2:15 pm
6
at MIAA Fall Finish (Day Two)
10:00 am

at Adrian
12:30 PM

at Finlandia
1:00 PM

vs Earlham
@ Franklin, Ind.
2:00 PM

at Franklin
4:00 PM

at Hope
7:00 PM