Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Scoreboard Toggler
Fri 09/21
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
11 am
at CSCAA Open Water Championship
Lawrence, Kansas
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Saint Mary's)
Knollwood
Sat 09/22
10:30 am
at Raider Invitational (5km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
11:00 am
at Raider Invitational (8km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
Zollner
Sat 09/22
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
Sat 09/22
6:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Elmhurst
Sun 09/23
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Case Western Reserve
Final
L, 8-1

Western Mich.
Final
L, 7-0
26
27
28
Benedictine (IL)
Final
L, 18-6
1
2
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
6:00 pm CT

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
2:00 pm CT
3
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
4:00 pm CT

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
12:00 pm CT

at Denison
Final
L, 6-3

MSOE
Final
L, 13-4

at Denison
Final
L, 9-0

at Illinois Tech
Final
W, 15-4
4
at Oglethorpe
Final
W, 8-6

at Oglethorpe
Final
L, 6-1
5
at Oglethorpe
Final
L, 7-0
6
at Indiana Tech
Final
L, 11-10
7
8
9
10
at Heidelberg
Final
L, 16-7

at Franklin
Final - 5 innings
L, 8-0

at Franklin
Final
W, 10-9

at Earlham
Final
L, 5-3

at Earlham
Final
L, 8-4
11
Notre Dame (OH)
Final
L, 13-12

at Earlham
Final
L, 7-5
12
13
14
15
Cleary
Final
W, 18-3
16
17
Defiance
Final
W, 7-6

Defiance
Final
L, 6-5
18
19
20
21
vs NCAA III Championships Day One
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day One
10/6
22
vs NCAA III Championships Day Two
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day Two
10/6

at Trine
Final
W, 8-6

at Montevallo
Final
L, 15-13

vs Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 3-2

at Trine
Final - 10 innings
L, 3-2

vs Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 8-1
23
vs NCAA III Championships Day Three
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day Three
10/6

vs Worcester St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
W, 5-1

vs Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 6-3

Trine
Final
W, 11-1

Trine
Final
W, 7-4
24
vs NCAA III Championships Day Four
10/6
52nd

vs NCAA III Championships Day Four
10/6
32nd

vs Brooklyn
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
W, 9-0

vs Tufts
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
L, 19-1

vs Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
W, 7-1

at Augustana (IL)
Cancelled
25
vs Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
W, 5-4
26
vs Williams
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
L, 11-4

vs D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
W, 8-6

at Birmingham Southern
Final
L, 16-11

vs Loras
@ Orlando, Fla.
Cancelled
27
vs DePauw & Sandhills CC
2:00 pm
3rd - 428

vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 8 innings
W, 3-2

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 9 innings
L, 11-10

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
Final
L, 6-3

at Trinity (Tex.)
Final
L, 7-2

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
Final
W, 10-1
28
vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
Final
L, 10-7

at Cornell College
Final
L, 11-4
29
vs Texas-Tyler
@ San Antonio, Texas
Final
L, 5-4
30
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
1:00 pm
283

at Southwestern (Tex.)
Final
W, 7-2

at Adrian
Final
L, 1-0

at Adrian
Final
L, 7-3
31
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
10:00 am
2nd - 578

at Olivet
Final
W, 9-0