Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Scoreboard Toggler
Fri 09/21
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
11 am
at CSCAA Open Water Championship
Lawrence, Kansas
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Saint Mary's)
Knollwood
Sat 09/22
10:30 am
at Raider Invitational (5km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
11:00 am
at Raider Invitational (8km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
Zollner
Sat 09/22
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
Sat 09/22
6:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Elmhurst
Sun 09/23
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
Hope
Final
L, 64-30

at Hope
Final
L, 90-65
1
2
3
Olivet
1:00 pm
W 158-52

Olivet
1:00 pm
W 141-49

Baldwin Wallace
Final
W, 9-0

vs Oberlin
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Final
W, 8-1

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
W, 57-48

Olivet
Final
L, 68-63
4
at Wabash
Final
W, 6-3
5
6
7
Olivet
Final
W, 68-62

at Albion
Final
L, 70-67
8
9
vs John Carroll
@ Medina, Ohio
Final
L, 5-4
10
at Kenyon
Final
L, 6-3

at Kenyon
Final
L, 9-0

Calvin
Final
L, 67-59

at Calvin
Final
L, 97-72

vs Sewanee
@ Gambier, Ohio
Final
L, 8-1
11
vs Mary Washington
@ Gambier, Ohio
Final
L, 5-2
12
13
14
Albion
Final
L, 62-51

at Trine
Final
W, 70-63
15
16
vs Albion
@ Legacy Dome; Brighton, Mich.
Final
W, 4-2

vs Madonna
@ Brighton, Mich.
Final
W, 3-2

Ohio Northern
Final
W, 6-3
17
Augustana (IL)
Final
W, 8-1

at Trine
Final
L, 69-46

Adrian
Final
W, 77-58
18
19
20
21
vs MIAA Championships Day One
7:00 pm

vs MIAA Championships Day One
7:00 pm
22
vs MIAA Championships Day Two
10/5:30

vs MIAA Championships Day Two
10/5:30
23
vs MIAA Championships Day Three
10/5:30

vs MIAA Championships Day Three
10/5:30
24
vs MIAA Championships Day Four
10/5:30

vs MIAA Championships Day Four
10/5:30

Oberlin
Final
L, 6-3

at DePauw
Final
L, 22-3

Wilmington (OH)
Final
W, 15-2
25
Case Western Reserve
Final
L, 8-1

Western Mich.
Final
L, 7-0
26
27
28
Benedictine (IL)
Final
L, 18-6
1
2
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
6:00 pm CT

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
2:00 pm CT
3
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
4:00 pm CT

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
12:00 pm CT

at Denison
Final
L, 6-3

MSOE
Final
L, 13-4

at Denison
Final
L, 9-0

at Illinois Tech
Final
W, 15-4