Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Scoreboard Toggler
Fri 09/21
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
11 am
at CSCAA Open Water Championship
Lawrence, Kansas
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Saint Mary's)
Knollwood
Sat 09/22
10:30 am
at Raider Invitational (5km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
11:00 am
at Raider Invitational (8km)
(Prairie Wolf Park, Caledonia, Mich.)
Sat 09/22
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
Zollner
Sat 09/22
TBA
ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat 09/22
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
Sat 09/22
6:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Elmhurst
No Event
View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
at ITA Central Regional
TBA
1
at MIAA Jamboree (Calvin)
1:00 pm
2
Hope
7:00 PM

Trine
7:00 PM
3
Adrian
7:00 PM
4
5
at MIAA Fall Finish (Day One)
1:00 pm

at Lansing Invitational (5km)
1:30 pm

at Lansing Invitational (8km)
2:15 pm
6
at MIAA Fall Finish (Day Two)
10:00 am

at Adrian
12:30 PM

at Finlandia
1:00 PM

vs Earlham
@ Franklin, Ind.
2:00 PM

at Franklin
4:00 PM

at Hope
7:00 PM
7
8
9
at Trine
4:00 PM
10
Trine
7:00 PM

Albion
7:00 PM
11
12
at MIAA Fall Finish (Day One)
1:00 pm

vs Dubuque
@ Chicago, Ill.
5:00 PM

at North Park
7:00 PM
13
at Pre-Nationals (6km)
10:30 am CDT

at Pre-Nationals (8km)
11:15 am CDT

at MIAA Fall Finish (Day Two)
9:00 am

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
12:00 PM

at Albion
1:00 PM

vs Dominican (Ill.)
@ Chicago, Ill.
2:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
4:00 PM

Alma
7:00 PM
14
15
16
at Albion
7:00 PM

Olivet
7:00 PM
17
at Albion
7:00 PM
18
19
at EMU Fall Classic (5km)
4:30 pm

at EMU Fall Classic (5km)
5:00 pm

vs Wis.-Platteville
@ Albion College
7:30 PM
20
Saginaw Valley St.
2:00 pm

Saginaw Valley St.
2:00 pm

Wheaton (Ill.)
11:00 AM

at Alma
12:00 PM

Alma
2:00 PM

at Calvin
7:00 PM
21
22
23
Olivet
4:00 PM

Elmhurst
7:00 PM
24
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
25
26
at MIAA Relays (Unscored)
6:00 pm

at MIAA Relays (Unscored)
6:00 pm
27
Albion
1:00 pm

MIAA Championships (6km)
11:00 am

MIAA Championships (8km)
12:00 pm

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

Albion
1:00 pm

Adrian
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM
28
29
30
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
31
1
2
3
vs Davenport & Lincoln
1:00 pm

at TBA
TBA

vs Davenport & Lincoln
1:00 pm

at Hope
1:00 PM

at Western Mich.
2:00 PM