Scoreboard Toggler
Sun 09/24
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Mon 09/25
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Hope)
Wuskowhan
Mon 09/25
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Tue 09/26
7:00 PM EDT
Olivet
Kalamazoo
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule



2016 NCAA DIVISION III - GREAT LAKES REGION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOST - HOPE COLLEGE
HOLLAND, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 12, 2016

~~~~~~~~~~~~ TEAM RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY ~~~~~~~~~~~~

  1.    90  CALVIN                 (22:18.1  111:30.5 0:54.5)
=====================================
  1     10  Lauren Strohbehn           CALVIN                 SR 22:01.3
  2     11  Johanna Admiraal           CALVIN                 FR 22:01.4
  3     16  McKenzie Diemer            CALVIN                 SR 22:15.2
  4     18  Katie Diekema              CALVIN                 SO 22:16.8
  5     35  Kristen Lundberg           CALVIN                 FR 22:55.8
  6   ( 37) Marissa McGahan            CALVIN                 JR 23:00.5
  7   ( 74) Marissa Hielkema           CALVIN                 SO 23:45.7

  2.   120  ALLEGHENY              (22:26.3  112:11.4 1:46.0)
=====================================
  1      8  Sarah Jane Guillaume       ALLEGHENY              SR 21:56.0
  2     12  Sarah Hevener              ALLEGHENY              SO 22:08.2
  3     13  Monica Patrick             ALLEGHENY              SR 22:09.6
  4     17  Emily Forner               ALLEGHENY              SO 22:15.6
  5     70  Ariel Rittenhouse          ALLEGHENY              JR 23:42.0
  6   (100) Darby Anderson             ALLEGHENY              SR 24:13.8
  7   (130) Olivia Mamula              ALLEGHENY              JR 24:39.1

  3.   128  HOPE                   (22:29.9  112:29.1 1:57.1)
=====================================
  1      1  Erin Herrmann              HOPE                   SR 21:10.9
  2     21  Emily Joosse               HOPE                   SR 22:31.8
  3     26  Avery Lowe                 HOPE                   SO 22:44.4
  4     33  Jessica Gaines             HOPE                   SR 22:54.0
  5     47  Alissa Frazee              HOPE                   JR 23:08.0
  6   ( 50) Emily Hamilton             HOPE                   SO 23:10.0
  7   ( 63) Alexandra Guttilla         HOPE                   JR 23:33.9

  4.   167  JOHN CARROLL           (22:51.5  114:17.3 0:36.8)
=====================================
  1     22  Erin Kiley                 JOHN CARROLL           JR 22:34.1
  2     24  Paschasia Modrzynski       JOHN CARROLL           SR 22:42.1
  3     25  Becky Rohwer               JOHN CARROLL           SR 22:44.2
  4     45  Cassie Schillero           JOHN CARROLL           JR 23:06.0
  5     51  Lauren Gornik              JOHN CARROLL           JR 23:10.9
  6   ( 66) Jamie Amoroso              JOHN CARROLL           FR 23:35.9
  7   ( 97) Christine Smith            JOHN CARROLL           SR 24:11.0

  5.   169  OTTERBEIN              (22:46.2  113:50.7 1:26.1)
=====================================
  1      4  Claire Lamb                OTTERBEIN              SO 21:47.6
  2     28  Julissa Poullet            OTTERBEIN              SR 22:45.4
  3     31  Alex Winter                OTTERBEIN              SR 22:51.5
  4     52  Heather Sandvik            OTTERBEIN              SO 23:12.5
  5     54  Katy Foltz                 OTTERBEIN              SO 23:13.7
  6   ( 67) Allison Currey             OTTERBEIN              FR 23:37.7
  7   (105) Kira Judd                  OTTERBEIN              SO 24:20.8

  6.   188  OBERLIN                (22:52.2  114:21.0 1:16.2)
=====================================
  1      9  Linnea Halsten             OBERLIN                SO 21:57.2
  2     41  Sarah Urso                 OBERLIN                JR 23:02.2
  3     42  Oona Jung-Beeman           OBERLIN                FR 23:03.1
  4     43  Marija Crook               OBERLIN                FR 23:05.1
  5     53  Shannon Wargo              OBERLIN                FR 23:13.4
  6   ( 75) Emily Curley               OBERLIN                SR 23:46.4
  7   ( 86) Vanessa Lochirco           OBERLIN                SO 23:58.5

  7.   194  DEPAUW                 (22:54.7  114:33.2 1:51.2)
=====================================
  1      7  Claudia Monnett            DEPAUW                 SR 21:50.9
  2     30  Emma MacAnally             DEPAUW                 SR 22:51.1
  3     38  Lois Miller                DEPAUW                 SR 23:00.9
  4     48  Becca Conley               DEPAUW                 SR 23:08.2
  5     71  Kendall Weinert            DEPAUW                 SR 23:42.1
  6   ( 76) Sarah Selzer               DEPAUW                 SO 23:46.6
  7   (121) Gabrielle Coffing          DEPAUW                 SO 24:31.2

  8.   281  MOUNT UNION            (23:23.3  116:56.3 1:10.5)
=====================================
  1     29  Katie Durisin              MOUNT UNION            FR 22:46.5
  2     32  Hilary Reigle              MOUNT UNION            SO 22:52.2
  3     64  Hannah Reigle              MOUNT UNION            SO 23:34.9
  4     73  Katie Vance                MOUNT UNION            JR 23:45.7
  5     83  Ellis Beardsley            MOUNT UNION            SR 23:57.0
  6   (109) Sarah Vapenik              MOUNT UNION            JR 24:25.3
  7   (126) Rachel McGuire             MOUNT UNION            SO 24:34.7

  9.   323  KENYON                 (23:31.1  117:35.2 1:21.2)
=====================================
  1     40  Harlee Mollenkopf          KENYON                 SR 23:01.5
  2     46  Molly Hunt                 KENYON                 JR 23:06.1
  3     57  Andrea Ludwig              KENYON                 SO 23:21.1
  4     72  Tate Serletti              KENYON                 FR 23:43.8
  5    108  Claire Naughton            KENYON                 SR 24:22.7
  6   (110) Grace Moses                KENYON                 FR 24:26.1
  7   (124) Madeline Frank             KENYON                 JR 24:33.8

 10.   328  ALBION                 (23:26.0  117:09.6 2:40.2)
=====================================
  1      3  Jessica Shaw               ALBION                 SR 21:41.8
  2     49  Allison Snyder             ALBION                 JR 23:09.2
  3     82  Alicia Medrano             ALBION                 FR 23:56.7
  4     88  Aubrey Hemstreet           ALBION                 FR 23:59.9
  5    106  Morgan Button              ALBION                 SO 24:22.0
  6   (111) Katie Davis                ALBION                 FR 24:26.4
  7   (144) Keena Gilbert              ALBION                 SO 24:58.4

 11.   333  CASE WESTERN           (23:32.8  117:43.7 1:44.2)
=====================================
  1     20  Danielle Kulpins           CASE WESTERN           JR 22:28.5
  2     62  Jennifer Hoffmann          CASE WESTERN           SO 23:27.3
  3     68  Vanessa Pasadyn            CASE WESTERN           FR 23:38.1
  4     84  Isabel Torres-Padin        CASE WESTERN           SO 23:57.1
  5     99  Rachel Laveson             CASE WESTERN           JR 24:12.7
  6   (115) Madeline Lindemann         CASE WESTERN           FR 24:29.5
  7   (118) Sophie Trikeriotis         CASE WESTERN           SO 24:30.3

 12.   341  MANCHESTER             (23:28.8  117:23.9 2:43.0)
=====================================
  1      5  Mariah Jordan              MANCHESTER             SR 21:48.3
  2     65  Tiffany Harber             MANCHESTER             SR 23:34.9
  3     69  Hannah Wappes              MANCHESTER             FR 23:38.3
  4     80  Emily Ewen                 MANCHESTER             FR 23:51.1
  5    122  Shelby Harrell             MANCHESTER             JR 24:31.3
  6   (161) Sarah Arney                MANCHESTER             SR 25:30.2
  7   (180) Ruth Ritchey Moore         MANCHESTER             SR 26:11.9

 13.   348  OHIO NORTHERN          (23:34.9  117:54.1 2:03.0)
=====================================
  1     19  Emily Richards             OHIO NORTHERN          JR 22:27.9
  2     34  Ashlie Baumann             OHIO NORTHERN          SO 22:54.9
  3     85  Nicole Huber               OHIO NORTHERN          JR 23:57.2
  4     91  Genevieve Marchese         OHIO NORTHERN          SR 24:03.2
  5    119  Kathleen Colvin            OHIO NORTHERN          FR 24:30.9
  6   (140) Danielle Sutter            OHIO NORTHERN          JR 24:52.0
  7   (149) Angie Sullivan             OHIO NORTHERN          SO 25:05.4

 14.   375  ALMA                   (23:36.3  118:01.2 3:21.4)
=====================================
  1      6  Kaitlyn Arnold             ALMA                   SR 21:48.8
  2     59  Hannah Garn                ALMA                   JR 23:26.1
  3     61  Chelse Van Spronsen        ALMA                   JR 23:27.0
  4     95  Mallory Munderloh          ALMA                   SO 24:09.1
  5    154  Madeline McDonnell         ALMA                   FR 25:10.2
  6   (179) Madison Nelson             ALMA                   SO 26:11.3
  7   (190) Brooke Vandepolder         ALMA                   SO 26:38.5

 15.   378  TRINE                  (23:44.3  118:41.1 1:28.6)
=====================================
  1     39  Kyla Binfet                TRINE                  JR 23:01.2
  2     44  Kelsey Ortiz               TRINE                  SR 23:05.7
  3     78  Lacie Piekarski            TRINE                  SO 23:49.4
  4    101  Samantha Stensland         TRINE                  SO 24:15.0
  5    116  Hannah Blystone            TRINE                  SO 24:29.8
  6   (166) Heather Richardson         TRINE                  JR 25:36.8

 16.   384  OHIO WESLEYAN          (23:37.4  118:06.6 2:52.9)
=====================================
  1      2  Sarah Fowler               OHIO WESLEYAN          SR 21:29.7
  2     81  Maddie Meyer               OHIO WESLEYAN          FR 23:53.0
  3     92  Rachel Bush                OHIO WESLEYAN          SO 24:04.4
  4    102  Kaillie Winston            OHIO WESLEYAN          SR 24:16.9
  5    107  Rheanna Wilson             OHIO WESLEYAN          JR 24:22.6
  6   (134) Erica Vanhoose             OHIO WESLEYAN          FR 24:43.2
  7   (153) Rachell Resnik             OHIO WESLEYAN          JR 25:09.5

 17.   405  HEIDELBERG             (23:47.2  118:55.6 1:15.3)
=====================================
  1     55  Hayley Cochran             HEIDELBERG             SR 23:16.8
  2     56  Dani Blum                  HEIDELBERG             SR 23:17.7
  3     58  Rachel House               HEIDELBERG             JR 23:21.6
  4    113  Amanda Elkins              HEIDELBERG             SO 24:27.4
  5    123  Courtney Hughes-Ksenich    HEIDELBERG             SR 24:32.1
  6   (150) Miranda Shaffer            HEIDELBERG             JR 25:05.7
  7   (163) Jessica Sucheck            HEIDELBERG             SO 25:31.9

 18.   433  ST. MARY'S (IND.)      (23:52.0  119:19.9 2:21.1)
=====================================
  1     15  Brittany Beeler            ST. MARY'S (IND.)      SR 22:14.9
  2     79  Adele Edmonds              ST. MARY'S (IND.)      SO 23:50.5
  3     98  Anna McClowry              ST. MARY'S (IND.)      JR 24:11.8
  4    112  Maura Honan                ST. MARY'S (IND.)      FR 24:26.7
  5    129  Kaitlyn Alessi             ST. MARY'S (IND.)      SR 24:36.0
  6   (137) Caitlin Blum               ST. MARY'S (IND.)      JR 24:49.2
  7   (151) Katie Glenn                ST. MARY'S (IND.)      FR 25:06.5

 19.   504  BALDWIN WALLACE        (24:11.6  120:57.6 2:54.2)
=====================================
  1     23  Kelly Brennan              BALDWIN WALLACE        SO 22:34.7
  2     77  Bella Pendola              BALDWIN WALLACE        FR 23:49.1
  3    117  Hannah Fredriksen          BALDWIN WALLACE        SO 24:30.0
  4    127  Claire Makowski            BALDWIN WALLACE        FR 24:34.9
  5    160  Hannah Nagy                BALDWIN WALLACE        FR 25:28.9
  6   (195) Katie Fowler               BALDWIN WALLACE        FR 27:01.7
  7   (197) Alivia Stephan             BALDWIN WALLACE        SR 27:08.6

 20.   539  DENISON                (24:26.3  122:11.5 3:05.6)
=====================================
  1     27  Anna Fash                  DENISON                SO 22:44.9
  2     87  Emily Grabauskas           DENISON                JR 23:59.3
  3     94  Erin O'Connor              DENISON                FR 24:05.5
  4    162  Claire Barcelo             DENISON                SR 25:31.3
  5    169  Sara Lichtenberg           DENISON                FR 25:50.5
  6   (175) Sydney Lerda               DENISON                FR 26:00.1
  7   (205) Caroline Goldberg          DENISON                SO 28:25.6

 21.   547  WOOSTER                (24:12.8  121:03.7 2:39.9)
=====================================
  1     14  Kayla Zboran               WOOSTER                SR 22:11.4
  2    128  Ashley Ferguson            WOOSTER                JR 24:35.6
  3    131  Emily Reid                 WOOSTER                SR 24:39.7
  4    135  Mackenzie Kellar           WOOSTER                JR 24:45.7
  5    139  Collier Summay             WOOSTER                SO 24:51.3
  6   (146) Cobi Warstler              WOOSTER                FR 25:00.0
  7   (147) Emani Kelley               WOOSTER                SO 25:03.6

 22.   576  WITTENBERG             (24:32.4  122:41.6 2:54.6)
=====================================
  1     36  Alexis Gray                WITTENBERG             FR 22:59.9
  2     89  Katherine Phillips         WITTENBERG             FR 24:02.0
  3    136  Lorin Conti                WITTENBERG             SR 24:48.9
  4    143  Paige Narciso              WITTENBERG             SO 24:56.3
  5    172  Hannah Meier               WITTENBERG             SR 25:54.5
  6   (182) Erin Hord                  WITTENBERG             SR 26:18.0
  7   (185) Katherine Winner           WITTENBERG             SO 26:25.0

 23.   628  CAPITAL                (24:42.5  123:32.2 1:20.8)
=====================================
  1     90  Mackenzie Meyers           CAPITAL                SO 24:02.8
  2    103  Hannah Westhoven           CAPITAL                JR 24:19.2
  3    138  Sarah Rini                 CAPITAL                SR 24:50.5
  4    141  Alligator Corrigan         CAPITAL                SR 24:56.1
  5    156  Gretchen Sauder            CAPITAL                SR 25:23.6
  6   (165) Caitlyn Tulloss            CAPITAL                SO 25:36.2
  7   (181) Larkin Joseph              CAPITAL                SO 26:16.0

 24.   660  BLUFFTON               (24:48.3  124:01.3 1:15.0)
=====================================
  1     96  Anna Hairston              BLUFFTON               SR 24:10.4
  2    120  Devony Miller              BLUFFTON               SO 24:30.9
  3    142  Alissa Hauke               BLUFFTON               JR 24:56.1
  4    145  Alexis Cash                BLUFFTON               FR 24:58.5
  5    157  Haylee Zigan               BLUFFTON               FR 25:25.4
  6   (164) Arie Cox                   BLUFFTON               FR 25:34.3
  7   (173) Tami Groff                 BLUFFTON               SO 25:58.3

 25.   685  ANDERSON (IND.)        (25:02.8  125:13.9 2:25.5)
=====================================
  1     93  Marissa Jamison            ANDERSON (IND.)        FR 24:05.0
  2    114  Ashley King                ANDERSON (IND.)        JR 24:29.1
  3    133  Sarah Repp                 ANDERSON (IND.)        SO 24:42.5
  4    158  Michaela McCurdy           ANDERSON (IND.)        FR 25:26.8
  5    187  Allie Kolb                 ANDERSON (IND.)        SO 26:30.5
  6   (188) Sierra Ratzlaff            ANDERSON (IND.)        SO 26:35.7
  7   (194) Tess Wise                  ANDERSON (IND.)        SO 26:56.5

 26.   754  HANOVER                (25:19.1  126:35.5 1:33.4)
=====================================
  1    104  Kori Siebert               HANOVER                JR 24:19.6
  2    152  Brittany Ferrell           HANOVER                JR 25:06.6
  3    159  Cameron Trachtman          HANOVER                SR 25:27.5
  4    168  Stephanie Simpson          HANOVER                JR 25:48.8
  5    171  Amanda Stump               HANOVER                SO 25:53.0
  6   (186) Morgan Hamilton            HANOVER                SO 26:28.9
  7   (193) Julianna Delano            HANOVER                FR 26:54.9

 27.   776  OLIVET                 (25:47.2  128:55.8 3:51.3)
=====================================
  1     60  Allyson Schultz            OLIVET                 JR 23:26.5
  2    155  Nicole Zerfas              OLIVET                 SO 25:18.9
  3    167  Brianna Wiles              OLIVET                 SR 25:45.1
  4    196  Nicole Gilbert             OLIVET                 SO 27:07.5
  5    198  Jessica Taylor             OLIVET                 SO 27:17.8
  6   (199) Alissa Iloncai             OLIVET                 JR 27:23.3

 28.   854  EARLHAM                (25:58.0  129:49.7 2:13.0)
=====================================
  1    132  Rachel Wilkens             EARLHAM                SO 24:40.4
  2    170  Kellan Steele              EARLHAM                SR 25:50.8
  3    177  Leah Johnson               EARLHAM                SO 26:02.7
  4    183  Mia Kaplan                 EARLHAM                JR 26:22.4
  5    192  Victoria Trezona           EARLHAM                SO 26:53.4
  6   (201) Vi Tran                    EARLHAM                FR 27:41.9
  7   (206) Shabnam Fayyaz             EARLHAM                FR 28:40.3

 29.   859  TRANSYLVANIA           (26:05.4  130:26.9 2:54.8)
=====================================
  1    125  Elizabeth Deaton           TRANSYLVANIA           JR 24:33.9
  2    174  Rebecca Facktor            TRANSYLVANIA           SO 25:59.0
  3    176  Cora Kerber                TRANSYLVANIA           SR 26:00.5
  4    184  Riley Bresnahan            TRANSYLVANIA           JR 26:24.8
  5    200  Jennai Mitchell            TRANSYLVANIA           FR 27:28.7
  6   (204) Sadie Middleton            TRANSYLVANIA           SO 28:18.2
  7   (208) Ashley Dragan              TRANSYLVANIA           FR 29:28.1

 30.   933  SPALDING               (26:55.6  134:37.7 3:05.6)
=====================================
  1    148  Kelsey Phillips            SPALDING               FR 25:03.9
  2    189  Jenna Johnston             SPALDING               JR 26:35.8
  3    191  Kara Weaver                SPALDING               JR 26:46.3
  4    202  Gabby Wagers               SPALDING               SO 28:02.2
  5    203  Hannah Eldridge            SPALDING               JR 28:09.5
  6   (207) Cyrena Darnell             SPALDING               SO 29:12.0

 31.  1020  KALAMAZOO              (29:44.6  148:42.8 6:04.0)
=====================================
  1    178  Victoria Thamann           KALAMAZOO              FR 26:10.1
  2    209  Emma Farrell               KALAMAZOO              SO 29:55.5
  3    210  Ana Mesenbring             KALAMAZOO              SO 30:04.5
  4    211  Hannah Hamilton            KALAMAZOO              SO 30:18.6
  5    212  Brianna Burnell            KALAMAZOO              FR 32:14.1


2016 NCAA DIVISION III - GREAT LAKES REGION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOST - HOPE COLLEGE
HOLLAND, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 12, 2016

~~~~~~~~~~~~ INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY ~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 145 Erin Herrmann HOPE SR 21:10.9 5:41
2 217 Sarah Fowler OHIO WESLEYAN SR 21:29.7 5:46
3 14 Jessica Shaw ALBION SR 21:41.8 5:50
4 237 Claire Lamb OTTERBEIN SO 21:47.6 5:51
5 177 Mariah Jordan MANCHESTER SR 21:48.3 5:51
6 27 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA SR 21:48.8 5:52
7 106 Claudia Monnett DEPAUW SR 21:50.9 5:52
8 21 Sarah Jane Guillaume ALLEGHENY SR 21:56.0 5:53
9 201 Linnea Halsten OBERLIN SO 21:57.2 5:54
10 74 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN SR 22:01.3 5:55
11 65 Johanna Admiraal CALVIN FR 22:01.4 5:55
12 22 Sarah Hevener ALLEGHENY SO 22:08.2 5:57
13 24 Monica Patrick ALLEGHENY SR 22:09.6 5:57
14 295 Kayla Zboran WOOSTER SR 22:11.4 5:58
15 255 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 22:14.9 5:59
16 68 McKenzie Diemer CALVIN SR 22:15.2 5:59
17 20 Emily Forner ALLEGHENY SO 22:15.6 5:59
18 67 Katie Diekema CALVIN SO 22:16.8 5:59
19 213 Emily Richards OHIO NORTHERN JR 22:27.9 6:02
20 84 Danielle Kulpins CASE WESTERN JR 22:28.5 6:02
21 146 Emily Joosse HOPE SR 22:31.8 6:03
22 153 Erin Kiley JOHN CARROLL JR 22:34.1 6:04
23 46 Kelly Brennan BALDWIN WALLACE SO 22:34.7 6:04
24 154 Paschasia Modrzynski JOHN CARROLL SR 22:42.1 6:06
25 155 Becky Rohwer JOHN CARROLL SR 22:44.2 6:06
26 147 Avery Lowe HOPE SO 22:44.4 6:06
27 94 Anna Fash DENISON SO 22:44.9 6:07
28 238 Julissa Poullet OTTERBEIN SR 22:45.4 6:07
29 190 Katie Durisin MOUNT UNION FR 22:46.5 6:07
30 104 Emma MacAnally DEPAUW SR 22:51.1 6:08
31 243 Alex Winter OTTERBEIN SR 22:51.5 6:08
32 194 Hilary Reigle MOUNT UNION SO 22:52.2 6:09
33 142 Jessica Gaines HOPE SR 22:54.0 6:09
34 207 Ashlie Baumann OHIO NORTHERN SO 22:54.9 6:09
35 71 Kristen Lundberg CALVIN FR 22:55.8 6:10
36 279 Alexis Gray WITTENBERG FR 22:59.9 6:11
37 72 Marissa McGahan CALVIN JR 23:00.5 6:11
38 105 Lois Miller DEPAUW SR 23:00.9 6:11
39 271 Kyla Binfet TRINE JR 23:01.2 6:11
40 169 Harlee Mollenkopf KENYON SR 23:01.5 6:11
41 205 Sarah Urso OBERLIN JR 23:02.2 6:11
42 203 Oona Jung-Beeman OBERLIN FR 23:03.1 6:11
43 199 Marija Crook OBERLIN FR 23:05.1 6:12
44 273 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE SR 23:05.7 6:12
45 156 Cassie Schillero JOHN CARROLL JR 23:06.0 6:12
46 167 Molly Hunt KENYON JR 23:06.1 6:12
47 141 Alissa Frazee HOPE JR 23:08.0 6:13
48 101 Becca Conley DEPAUW SR 23:08.2 6:13
49 16 Allison Snyder ALBION JR 23:09.2 6:13
50 144 Emily Hamilton HOPE SO 23:10.0 6:13
51 197 Julie Fobes MUSKINGUM SR 23:10.1 6:13
52 152 Lauren Gornik JOHN CARROLL JR 23:10.9 6:14
53 240 Heather Sandvik OTTERBEIN SO 23:12.5 6:14
54 206 Shannon Wargo OBERLIN FR 23:13.4 6:14
55 235 Katy Foltz OTTERBEIN SO 23:13.7 6:14
56 134 Hayley Cochran HEIDELBERG SR 23:16.8 6:15
57 133 Dani Blum HEIDELBERG SR 23:17.7 6:15
58 168 Andrea Ludwig KENYON SO 23:21.1 6:16
59 136 Rachel House HEIDELBERG JR 23:21.6 6:16
60 28 Hannah Garn ALMA JR 23:26.1 6:18
61 229 Allyson Schultz OLIVET JR 23:26.5 6:18
62 33 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA JR 23:27.0 6:18
63 83 Jennifer Hoffmann CASE WESTERN SO 23:27.3 6:18
64 143 Alexandra Guttilla HOPE JR 23:33.9 6:20
65 193 Hannah Reigle MOUNT UNION SO 23:34.9 6:20
66 175 Tiffany Harber MANCHESTER SR 23:34.9 6:20
67 151 Jamie Amoroso JOHN CARROLL FR 23:35.9 6:20
68 234 Allison Currey OTTERBEIN FR 23:37.7 6:21
69 88 Vanessa Pasadyn CASE WESTERN FR 23:38.1 6:21
70 182 Hannah Wappes MANCHESTER FR 23:38.3 6:21
71 25 Ariel Rittenhouse ALLEGHENY JR 23:42.0 6:22
72 109 Kendall Weinert DEPAUW SR 23:42.1 6:22
73 6 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN JR 23:43.0 6:22
74 172 Tate Serletti KENYON FR 23:43.8 6:22
75 195 Katie Vance MOUNT UNION JR 23:45.7 6:23
76 69 Marissa Hielkema CALVIN SO 23:45.7 6:23
77 200 Emily Curley OBERLIN SR 23:46.4 6:23
78 107 Sarah Selzer DEPAUW SO 23:46.6 6:23
79 52 Bella Pendola BALDWIN WALLACE FR 23:49.1 6:24
80 274 Lacie Piekarski TRINE SO 23:49.4 6:24
81 257 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:50.5 6:24
82 174 Emily Ewen MANCHESTER FR 23:51.1 6:24
83 218 Maddie Meyer OHIO WESLEYAN FR 23:53.0 6:25
84 12 Alicia Medrano ALBION FR 23:56.7 6:26
85 189 Ellis Beardsley MOUNT UNION SR 23:57.0 6:26
86 90 Isabel Torres-Padin CASE WESTERN SO 23:57.1 6:26
87 209 Nicole Huber OHIO NORTHERN JR 23:57.2 6:26
88 204 Vanessa Lochirco OBERLIN SO 23:58.5 6:26
89 96 Emily Grabauskas DENISON JR 23:59.3 6:27
90 11 Aubrey Hemstreet ALBION FR 23:59.9 6:27
91 283 Katherine Phillips WITTENBERG FR 24:02.0 6:27
92 78 Mackenzie Meyers CAPITAL SO 24:02.8 6:27
93 210 Genevieve Marchese OHIO NORTHERN SR 24:03.2 6:28
94 216 Rachel Bush OHIO WESLEYAN SO 24:04.4 6:28
95 36 Marissa Jamison ANDERSON (IND.) FR 24:05.0 6:28
96 99 Erin O'Connor DENISON FR 24:05.5 6:28
97 31 Mallory Munderloh ALMA SO 24:09.1 6:29
98 58 Anna Hairston BLUFFTON SR 24:10.4 6:30
99 157 Christine Smith JOHN CARROLL SR 24:11.0 6:30
100 260 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:11.8 6:30
101 85 Rachel Laveson CASE WESTERN JR 24:12.7 6:30
102 18 Darby Anderson ALLEGHENY SR 24:13.8 6:30
103 276 Samantha Stensland TRINE SO 24:15.0 6:31
104 5 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN JR 24:15.7 6:31
105 223 Kaillie Winston OHIO WESLEYAN SR 24:16.9 6:31
106 82 Hannah Westhoven CAPITAL JR 24:19.2 6:32
107 129 Kori Siebert HANOVER JR 24:19.6 6:32
108 236 Kira Judd OTTERBEIN SO 24:20.8 6:32
109 7 Morgan Button ALBION SO 24:22.0 6:33
110 222 Rheanna Wilson OHIO WESLEYAN JR 24:22.6 6:33
111 171 Claire Naughton KENYON SR 24:22.7 6:33
112 183 Moriah Carson MARIETTA SR 24:22.8 6:33
113 196 Sarah Vapenik MOUNT UNION JR 24:25.3 6:33
114 170 Grace Moses KENYON FR 24:26.1 6:34
115 9 Katie Davis ALBION FR 24:26.4 6:34
116 259 Maura Honan ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:26.7 6:34
117 135 Amanda Elkins HEIDELBERG SO 24:27.4 6:34
118 37 Ashley King ANDERSON (IND.) JR 24:29.1 6:35
119 86 Madeline Lindemann CASE WESTERN FR 24:29.5 6:35
120 272 Hannah Blystone TRINE SO 24:29.8 6:35
121 49 Hannah Fredriksen BALDWIN WALLACE SO 24:30.0 6:35
122 91 Sophie Trikeriotis CASE WESTERN SO 24:30.3 6:35
123 208 Kathleen Colvin OHIO NORTHERN FR 24:30.9 6:35
124 61 Devony Miller BLUFFTON SO 24:30.9 6:35
125 100 Gabrielle Coffing DEPAUW SO 24:31.2 6:35
126 176 Shelby Harrell MANCHESTER JR 24:31.3 6:35
127 137 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich HEIDELBERG SR 24:32.1 6:35
128 165 Madeline Frank KENYON JR 24:33.8 6:36
129 264 Elizabeth Deaton TRANSYLVANIA JR 24:33.9 6:36
130 192 Rachel McGuire MOUNT UNION SO 24:34.7 6:36
131 50 Claire Makowski BALDWIN WALLACE FR 24:34.9 6:36
132 286 Ashley Ferguson WOOSTER JR 24:35.6 6:36
133 254 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 24:36.0 6:36
134 247 Kally Morozin ROSE-HULMAN SO 24:38.4 6:37
135 23 Olivia Mamula ALLEGHENY JR 24:39.1 6:37
136 290 Emily Reid WOOSTER SR 24:39.7 6:37
137 117 Rachel Wilkens EARLHAM SO 24:40.4 6:38
138 43 Sarah Repp ANDERSON (IND.) SO 24:42.5 6:38
139 221 Erica Vanhoose OHIO WESLEYAN FR 24:43.2 6:38
140 3 Emily Nixon ADRIAN JR 24:43.9 6:38
141 287 Mackenzie Kellar WOOSTER JR 24:45.7 6:39
142 278 Lorin Conti WITTENBERG SR 24:48.9 6:40
143 256 Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:49.2 6:40
144 79 Sarah Rini CAPITAL SR 24:50.5 6:40
145 291 Collier Summay WOOSTER SO 24:51.3 6:40
146 215 Danielle Sutter OHIO NORTHERN JR 24:52.0 6:41
147 198 Lauren Hunt MUSKINGUM FR 24:53.5 6:41
148 76 Alligator Corrigan CAPITAL SR 24:56.1 6:42
149 59 Alissa Hauke BLUFFTON JR 24:56.1 6:42
150 282 Paige Narciso WITTENBERG SO 24:56.3 6:42
151 10 Keena Gilbert ALBION SO 24:58.4 6:42
152 55 Alexis Cash BLUFFTON FR 24:58.5 6:42
153 246 Alexa Kovacs ROSE-HULMAN FR 24:59.2 6:43
154 293 Cobi Warstler WOOSTER FR 25:00.0 6:43
155 288 Emani Kelley WOOSTER SO 25:03.6 6:44
156 251 Kelsey Phillips SPALDING FR 25:03.9 6:44
157 214 Angie Sullivan OHIO NORTHERN SO 25:05.4 6:44
158 138 Miranda Shaffer HEIDELBERG JR 25:05.7 6:44
159 258 Katie Glenn ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:06.5 6:45
160 127 Brittany Ferrell HANOVER JR 25:06.6 6:45
161 220 Rachell Resnik OHIO WESLEYAN JR 25:09.5 6:45
162 30 Madeline McDonnell ALMA FR 25:10.2 6:46
163 233 Nicole Zerfas OLIVET SO 25:18.9 6:48
164 80 Gretchen Sauder CAPITAL SR 25:23.6 6:49
165 64 Haylee Zigan BLUFFTON FR 25:25.4 6:50
166 39 Michaela McCurdy ANDERSON (IND.) FR 25:26.8 6:50
167 132 Cameron Trachtman HANOVER SR 25:27.5 6:50
168 51 Hannah Nagy BALDWIN WALLACE FR 25:28.9 6:51
169 173 Sarah Arney MANCHESTER SR 25:30.2 6:51
170 122 Sadie Spears FRANKLIN JR 25:31.0 6:51
171 93 Claire Barcelo DENISON SR 25:31.3 6:51
172 139 Jessica Sucheck HEIDELBERG SO 25:31.9 6:51
173 188 Maria Waters MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SO 25:33.6 6:52
174 56 Arie Cox BLUFFTON FR 25:34.3 6:52
175 81 Caitlyn Tulloss CAPITAL SO 25:36.2 6:53
176 275 Heather Richardson TRINE JR 25:36.8 6:53
177 244 Camille Blaisdell ROSE-HULMAN JR 25:37.6 6:53
178 232 Brianna Wiles OLIVET SR 25:45.1 6:55
179 130 Stephanie Simpson HANOVER JR 25:48.8 6:56
180 98 Sara Lichtenberg DENISON FR 25:50.5 6:56
181 114 Kellan Steele EARLHAM SR 25:50.8 6:56
182 131 Amanda Stump HANOVER SO 25:53.0 6:57
183 281 Hannah Meier WITTENBERG SR 25:54.5 6:57
184 57 Tami Groff BLUFFTON SO 25:58.3 6:58
185 266 Rebecca Facktor TRANSYLVANIA SO 25:59.0 6:59
186 97 Sydney Lerda DENISON FR 26:00.1 6:59
187 267 Cora Kerber TRANSYLVANIA SR 26:00.5 6:59
188 112 Leah Johnson EARLHAM SO 26:02.7 7:00
189 164 Victoria Thamann KALAMAZOO FR 26:10.1 7:02
190 32 Madison Nelson ALMA SO 26:11.3 7:02
191 180 Ruth Ritchey Moore MANCHESTER SR 26:11.9 7:02
192 77 Larkin Joseph CAPITAL SO 26:16.0 7:03
193 280 Erin Hord WITTENBERG SR 26:18.0 7:04
194 113 Mia Kaplan EARLHAM JR 26:22.4 7:05
195 263 Riley Bresnahan TRANSYLVANIA JR 26:24.8 7:06
196 285 Katherine Winner WITTENBERG SO 26:25.0 7:06
197 128 Morgan Hamilton HANOVER SO 26:28.9 7:07
198 38 Allie Kolb ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:30.5 7:07
199 118 Rachel Bowden FRANKLIN JR 26:34.9 7:08
200 42 Sierra Ratzlaff ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:35.7 7:08
201 250 Jenna Johnston SPALDING JR 26:35.8 7:09
202 4 Ashley Palmer ADRIAN SO 26:36.2 7:09
203 120 Monica Dougherty FRANKLIN SO 26:37.0 7:09
204 34 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA SO 26:38.5 7:09
205 253 Kara Weaver SPALDING JR 26:46.3 7:11
206 116 Victoria Trezona EARLHAM SO 26:53.4 7:13
207 126 Julianna Delano HANOVER FR 26:54.9 7:14
208 44 Tess Wise ANDERSON (IND.) SO 26:56.5 7:14
209 48 Katie Fowler BALDWIN WALLACE FR 27:01.7 7:15
210 226 Nicole Gilbert OLIVET SO 27:07.5 7:17
211 54 Alivia Stephan BALDWIN WALLACE SR 27:08.6 7:17
212 185 Rachel Ewing MARIETTA FR 27:09.8 7:18
213 186 Ashley Olszewski MARIETTA FR 27:16.5 7:19
214 231 Jessica Taylor OLIVET SO 27:17.8 7:20
215 228 Alissa Iloncai OLIVET JR 27:23.3 7:21
216 269 Jennai Mitchell TRANSYLVANIA FR 27:28.7 7:23
217 115 Vi Tran EARLHAM FR 27:41.9 7:26
218 277 Stephanie Fetters WILMINGTON (OHIO) SR 27:52.1 7:29
219 187 Lynne Tong MARIETTA JR 28:01.1 7:31
220 252 Gabby Wagers SPALDING SO 28:02.2 7:32
221 249 Hannah Eldridge SPALDING JR 28:09.5 7:34
222 268 Sadie Middleton TRANSYLVANIA SO 28:18.2 7:36
223 95 Caroline Goldberg DENISON SO 28:25.6 7:38
224 92 Aaron Textor DEFIANCE JR 28:36.4 7:41
225 111 Shabnam Fayyaz EARLHAM FR 28:40.3 7:42
226 248 Cyrena Darnell SPALDING SO 29:12.0 7:50
227 123 Casey Tranter FRANKLIN SR 29:22.8 7:53
228 265 Ashley Dragan TRANSYLVANIA FR 29:28.1 7:55
229 161 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO SO 29:55.5 8:02
230 163 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO SO 30:04.5 8:04
231 162 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO SO 30:18.6 8:08
232 159 Brianna Burnell KALAMAZOO FR 32:14.1 8:39