Scoreboard Toggler
Sat 09/23
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Alma)
Pine River
Sat 09/23
10:00 am
at MIAA Jamboree
(West Ottawa Golf Club, Holland, Mich.)
Sat 09/23
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Trine)
Zollner
Sat 09/23
11:00 am
at MIAA Jamboree
(West Ottawa Golf Club, Holland, Mich.)
Sat 09/23
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Sat 09/23
11:00 AM EDT
Adrian
Kalamazoo
Moved up from 3:00 PM Due to Heat Index
Sat 09/23
11:00 AM EDT
0 Kalamazoo
0 at Albion
Sat 09/23
2:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Trine
Sun 09/24
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
Mon 09/25
1:00 pm
at MIAA Jamboree (Hope)
Wuskowhan
Mon 09/25
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Oberlin, Ohio Oberlin, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule



2015 MICHIGAN INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION XC CHAMPIONSHIP
OLIVET COLLEGE
OLIVET, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 31, 2015

~~~~~~~~~~~~ TEAM RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY ~~~~~~~~~~~~

  1.    42  HOPE                           (22:42.5  113:32.4 1:19.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Erin Herrmann        HOPE JR 21:49.1
  2      8  Avery Lowe           HOPE FR 22:47.4
  3      9  Michelle Kerr        HOPE SR 22:49.0
  4     11  Emily Hamilton       HOPE FR 22:58.4
  5     12  Emily Joosse         HOPE JR 23:08.5
  6   ( 13) Julia Stock          HOPE SR 23:09.4
  7   ( 18) Ashley Warner        HOPE SO 23:31.6

  2.    47  CALVIN                         (22:42.6  113:33.0 1:46.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Lauren Strohbehn     CALVIN JR 21:30.5
  2      7  Kate McLain          CALVIN SO 22:44.7
  3     10  Autumn Vonk          CALVIN SO 22:49.6
  4     14  Katie Diekema        CALVIN FR 23:11.3
  5     15  Jessie Mulder        CALVIN JR 23:16.9
  6   ( 21) Marissa Hielkema     CALVIN FR 23:40.4
  7   ( 25) Lora Huizingh        CALVIN SR 23:59.6

  3.   121  ALMA                           (23:58.2  119:50.7 3:02.1)
=============================================
  1      5  Kaitlyn Arnold       ALMA JR 22:32.7
  2     20  Chelse Van Spronsen  ALMA SO 23:34.2
  3     24  Mallory Munderloh    ALMA FR 23:54.9
  4     29  Hannah Garn          ALMA SO 24:14.1
  5     43  Madison Nelson       ALMA FR 25:34.8
  6   ( 50) Brooke Vandepolder   ALMA FR 25:47.2
  7   ( 53) Laura Kelly          ALMA SR 26:10.2

  4.   122  ST. MARY'S (IND.)              (23:53.5  119:27.4 1:40.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Brittany Beeler      ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 22:40.5
  2     23  Allie Danhof         ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:53.3
  3     30  Colleen Ogren        ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:15.1
  4     31  Mary Philbin         ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:17.6
  5     32  Anna McClowry        ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:20.9
  6   ( 33) Kaitlyn Alessi       ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:24.0
  7   ( 35) Caitlin Blum         ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:30.0

  5.   128  TRINE                          (23:58.2  119:50.8 0:52.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Kyla Binfet          TRINE SO 23:31.9
  2     22  Kelsey Ortiz         TRINE JR 23:48.7
  3     26  Samantha Stensland   TRINE FR 24:01.5
  4     27  Courtney Forsythe    TRINE SR 24:04.5
  5     34  Lacie Piekarski      TRINE FR 24:24.2
  6   ( 36) Hannah Blystone      TRINE FR 24:39.2
  7   ( 58) Heather Richardson   TRINE SO 27:25.3

  6.   136  ALBION                         (24:06.2  120:30.9 3:09.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Jessica Shaw         ALBION JR 22:04.6
  2     16  Leanne Wegley        ALBION SO 23:26.5
  3     37  Morgan Button        ALBION FR 24:39.2
  4     39  Leaha Sinnaeve       ALBION FR 25:06.7
  5     41  Allison Snyder       ALBION SO 25:13.9
  6   ( 42) Maddy Denison        ALBION FR 25:15.2
  7   ( 44) Kendra Cook          ALBION FR 25:36.3

  7.   193  KALAMAZOO                      (25:00.7  125:03.1 3:53.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Lauren Arquette      KALAMAZOO FR 22:15.7
  2     40  Sophie Roberts       KALAMAZOO SR 25:09.0
  3     48  Anna Roodbergen      KALAMAZOO SO 25:42.1
  4     49  Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 25:47.0
  5     52  Mira Swearer         KALAMAZOO SR 26:09.3
  6   ( 56) Margot Couraud       KALAMAZOO SR 27:03.3
  7   ( 63) Emma Farrell         KALAMAZOO FR 27:57.7

  8.   219  ADRIAN                         (25:29.5  127:27.4 2:45.5)
=============================================
  1     28  Alicia Szilagyi      ADRIAN SO 24:08.6
  2     38  Olivia Vasiloff      ADRIAN SO 24:47.2
  3     47  Torrey Christopher   ADRIAN SO 25:41.6
  4     51  Emily Nixon          ADRIAN SO 25:55.9
  5     55  Madison Friday       ADRIAN FR 26:54.1
  6   ( 60) Caroline Barrett     ADRIAN SO 27:34.3
  7   ( 62) Madeleine Hamel      ADRIAN JR 27:54.9

  9.   219  OLIVET                         (25:39.8  128:18.8 3:43.0)
=============================================
  1     17  Allyson Schultz      OLIVET SO 23:27.7
  2     45  Nicole Sebok         OLIVET FR 25:38.7
  3     46  Danielle Marsh       OLIVET SR 25:39.3
  4     54  Zoe Feighner         OLIVET FR 26:22.4
  5     57  Kaitlin Stults       OLIVET SO 27:10.7
  6   ( 59) Abigail Gaines       OLIVET FR 27:28.4
  7   ( 61) Megan Keathley       OLIVET FR 27:40.6


2015 MICHIGAN INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION XC CHAMPIONSHIP
OLIVET COLLEGE
OLIVET, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 31, 2015

~~~~~~~~~~~~ INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY ~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
1 832 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:30.5 5:47
2 852 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:49.1 5:52
3 790 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:04.6 5:56
4 875 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:15.7 5:59
5 798 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 22:32.7 6:03
6 909 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 22:40.5 6:05
7 829 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:44.7 6:07
8 860 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:47.4 6:07
9 855 Michelle Kerr HOPE SR 22:49.0 6:08
10 834 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 22:49.6 6:08
11 851 Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 22:58.4 6:10
12 853 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 23:08.5 6:13
13 868 Julia Stock HOPE SR 23:09.4 6:13
14 821 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 23:11.3 6:14
15 830 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:16.9 6:15
16 795 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:26.5 6:18
17 901 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:27.7 6:18
18 871 Ashley Warner HOPE SO 23:31.6 6:19
19 922 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:31.9 6:19
20 816 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 23:34.2 6:20
21 850 Alexandra Guttilla HOPE SO 23:38.7 6:21
22 825 Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 23:40.4 6:21
23 926 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:48.7 6:24
24 912 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:53.3 6:25
25 863 Sarah Neumar HOPE FR 23:54.5 6:25
26 809 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 23:54.9 6:25
27 826 Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:59.6 6:27
28 828 Maria Kuiper CALVIN FR 23:59.6 6:27
29 929 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 24:01.5 6:27
30 869 Allie Utting HOPE FR 24:03.9 6:28
31 924 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 24:04.5 6:28
32 823 Lindsey Fox CALVIN FR 24:05.2 6:28
33 776 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:08.6 6:29
34 845 Jessica Gaines HOPE JR 24:11.9 6:30
35 802 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:14.1 6:30
36 918 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:15.1 6:31
37 921 Mary Philbin ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:17.6 6:31
38 819 Caroline Boss CALVIN FR 24:18.5 6:32
39 917 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:20.9 6:32
40 840 Claire Cooper HOPE JR 24:21.8 6:33
41 906 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:24.0 6:33
42 927 Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:24.2 6:33
43 910 Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:30.0 6:35
44 923 Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:39.2 6:37
45 781 Morgan Button ALBION FR 24:39.2 6:37
46 777 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:47.2 6:39
47 908 Sarah Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:49.7 6:40
48 841 Abby Couwenhoven HOPE FR 24:50.0 6:40
49 872 Rachael Webb HOPE SO 24:54.6 6:41
50 913 Katelyn Dunn ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:56.6 6:42
51 914 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:58.6 6:42
52 859 Marianne Lohrstorfer HOPE SO 25:02.2 6:43
53 862 Leah Murray HOPE SR 25:04.5 6:44
54 836 Ellie Best HOPE FR 25:04.8 6:44
55 791 Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:06.7 6:45
56 864 Kelly Ocock HOPE FR 25:07.3 6:45
57 846 Kayla Gercak HOPE FR 25:07.9 6:45
58 856 Kathleen Kooiker HOPE SR 25:07.9 6:45
59 885 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 25:09.0 6:45
60 831 Megan Murray CALVIN SO 25:13.2 6:46
61 915 Emily Harrast ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:13.9 6:47
62 792 Allison Snyder ALBION SO 25:13.9 6:47
63 784 Maddy Denison ALBION FR 25:15.2 6:47
64 907 Meghan Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:21.6 6:49
65 844 Alissa Frazee HOPE SO 25:28.5 6:50
66 833 Alexa Vander Leest CALVIN FR 25:32.6 6:52
67 810 Madison Nelson ALMA FR 25:34.8 6:52
68 783 Kendra Cook ALBION FR 25:36.3 6:53
69 848 Mackenzie Govier HOPE JR 25:37.7 6:53
70 902 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:38.7 6:53
71 898 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:39.3 6:53
72 827 Breanna Kooiman CALVIN FR 25:39.5 6:53
73 768 Torrey Christopher ADRIAN SO 25:41.6 6:54
74 887 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 25:42.1 6:54
75 847 Kristin Godwin HOPE SO 25:42.2 6:54
76 873 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 25:47.0 6:55
77 817 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:47.2 6:55
78 911 Colleen Burke ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 25:52.6 6:57
79 861 Alexandra Moxon HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
80 857 Emily Krueger HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
81 773 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 25:55.9 6:58
82 919 Maggie Pacana ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 25:56.5 6:58
83 796 Hunter Williams ALBION FR 26:00.9 6:59
84 865 Mackenzie Schmidt HOPE FR 26:02.0 6:59
85 888 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 26:09.3 7:01
86 806 Laura Kelly ALMA SR 26:10.2 7:02
87 785 Keena Gilbert ALBION FR 26:15.4 7:03
88 894 Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:22.4 7:05
89 779 Taylor Anhalt ALBION FR 26:26.3 7:06
90 811 Paige Pontiuos ALMA SR 26:26.6 7:06
91 770 Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 26:54.1 7:13
92 877 Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:03.3 7:16
93 903 Kaitlin Stults OLIVET SO 27:10.7 7:18
94 835 Amanda Bentley HOPE FR 27:18.8 7:20
95 780 Sage Beauregard ALBION SO 27:24.2 7:21
96 928 Heather Richardson TRINE SO 27:25.3 7:22
97 895 Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 27:28.4 7:23
98 767 Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:34.3 7:24
99 849 Theresa Gray HOPE SO 27:38.7 7:25
100 897 Megan Keathley OLIVET FR 27:40.6 7:26
101 787 Theresa Hencsie ALBION SR 27:47.9 7:28
102 925 Jensyn Garrow TRINE FR 27:52.7 7:29
103 771 Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:54.9 7:30
104 904 Jessica Taylor OLIVET FR 27:55.8 7:30
105 782 Alex Carey ALBION SR 27:56.4 7:30
106 930 Anissa Keeler ALMA FR 27:57.0 7:30
107 878 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO FR 27:57.7 7:30
108 775 Jordan Powell ADRIAN SO 28:00.0 7:31
109 807 Shannon Kievit ALMA SO 28:03.9 7:32
110 774 Ashley Palmer ADRIAN FR 28:07.9 7:33
111 884 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO FR 28:09.3 7:34
112 896 Alissa Iloncai OLIVET SO 28:10.9 7:34
113 890 Kathryn Thamann KALAMAZOO SO 28:15.8 7:35
114 893 Lauren Easton OLIVET SR 28:27.9 7:39
115 838 Caitlyn Campbell HOPE JR 28:43.5 7:43
116 899 Shayla Neelis OLIVET SO 28:48.0 7:44
117 905 Brianna Wiles OLIVET JR 29:00.5 7:47
118 900 Courtney Reed OLIVET SR 29:21.2 7:53
119 881 Julia Hulbert KALAMAZOO SR 29:22.8 7:53
120 800 Alexandra Bieri ALMA FR 29:55.9 8:02
121 874 Kalkidan Amare KALAMAZOO SO 29:57.9 8:03
122 891 Rachel Zemmol KALAMAZOO SR 30:20.6 8:09
123 786 Sydney Graham ALBION FR 30:37.4 8:13
124 883 Shannon Irvine KALAMAZOO SO 32:07.9 8:38
125 876 Rachel Bovey KALAMAZOO SO 32:17.8 8:40
126 879 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO FR 33:02.1 8:52
127 788 Sarah Likens ALBION SR 33:08.9 8:54
128 880 Samantha Hicks KALAMAZOO FR 35:39.0 9:34



2015 MICHIGAN INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION XC CHAMPIONSHIP
OLIVET COLLEGE
OLIVET, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 31, 2015

GRADE RESULTS - WOMENS VARSITY


FRESHMEN Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
1 Lauren Arquette KALAMAZOO FR 22:15.7 5:59
2 Avery Lowe HOPE FR 22:47.4 6:07
3 Emily Hamilton HOPE FR 22:58.4 6:10
4 Katie Diekema CALVIN FR 23:11.3 6:14
5 Marissa Hielkema CALVIN FR 23:40.4 6:21
6 Sarah Neumar HOPE FR 23:54.5 6:25
7 Mallory Munderloh ALMA FR 23:54.9 6:25
8 Maria Kuiper CALVIN FR 23:59.6 6:27
9 Samantha Stensland TRINE FR 24:01.5 6:27
10 Allie Utting HOPE FR 24:03.9 6:28
11 Lindsey Fox CALVIN FR 24:05.2 6:28
12 Mary Philbin ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:17.6 6:31
13 Caroline Boss CALVIN FR 24:18.5 6:32
14 Lacie Piekarski TRINE FR 24:24.2 6:33
15 Hannah Blystone TRINE FR 24:39.2 6:37
16 Morgan Button ALBION FR 24:39.2 6:37
17 Sarah Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:49.7 6:40
18 Abby Couwenhoven HOPE FR 24:50.0 6:40
19 Adele Edmonds ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 24:58.6 6:42
20 Ellie Best HOPE FR 25:04.8 6:44
21 Leaha Sinnaeve ALBION FR 25:06.7 6:45
22 Kelly Ocock HOPE FR 25:07.3 6:45
23 Kayla Gercak HOPE FR 25:07.9 6:45
24 Emily Harrast ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:13.9 6:47
25 Maddy Denison ALBION FR 25:15.2 6:47
26 Meghan Allen ST. MARY'S (IND.) FR 25:21.6 6:49
27 Alexa Vander Leest CALVIN FR 25:32.6 6:52
28 Madison Nelson ALMA FR 25:34.8 6:52
29 Kendra Cook ALBION FR 25:36.3 6:53
30 Nicole Sebok OLIVET FR 25:38.7 6:53
31 Breanna Kooiman CALVIN FR 25:39.5 6:53
32 Cheyenne Allyn-White KALAMAZOO FR 25:47.0 6:55
33 Brooke Vandepolder ALMA FR 25:47.2 6:55
34 Hunter Williams ALBION FR 26:00.9 6:59
35 Mackenzie Schmidt HOPE FR 26:02.0 6:59
36 Keena Gilbert ALBION FR 26:15.4 7:03
37 Zoe Feighner OLIVET FR 26:22.4 7:05
38 Taylor Anhalt ALBION FR 26:26.3 7:06
39 Madison Friday ADRIAN FR 26:54.1 7:13
40 Amanda Bentley HOPE FR 27:18.8 7:20
41 Abigail Gaines OLIVET FR 27:28.4 7:23
42 Megan Keathley OLIVET FR 27:40.6 7:26
43 Jensyn Garrow TRINE FR 27:52.7 7:29
44 Jessica Taylor OLIVET FR 27:55.8 7:30
45 Anissa Keeler ALMA FR 27:57.0 7:30
46 Emma Farrell KALAMAZOO FR 27:57.7 7:30
47 Ashley Palmer ADRIAN FR 28:07.9 7:33
48 Ana Mesenbring KALAMAZOO FR 28:09.3 7:34
49 Alexandra Bieri ALMA FR 29:55.9 8:02
50 Sydney Graham ALBION FR 30:37.4 8:13
51 Hannah Hamilton KALAMAZOO FR 33:02.1 8:52
52 Samantha Hicks KALAMAZOO FR 35:39.0 9:34


SOPHOMORES Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
1 Kate McLain CALVIN SO 22:44.7 6:07
2 Autumn Vonk CALVIN SO 22:49.6 6:08
3 Leanne Wegley ALBION SO 23:26.5 6:18
4 Allyson Schultz OLIVET SO 23:27.7 6:18
5 Ashley Warner HOPE SO 23:31.6 6:19
6 Kyla Binfet TRINE SO 23:31.9 6:19
7 Chelse Van Spronsen ALMA SO 23:34.2 6:20
8 Alexandra Guttilla HOPE SO 23:38.7 6:21
9 Allie Danhof ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 23:53.3 6:25
10 Alicia Szilagyi ADRIAN SO 24:08.6 6:29
11 Hannah Garn ALMA SO 24:14.1 6:30
12 Anna McClowry ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:20.9 6:32
13 Caitlin Blum ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:30.0 6:35
14 Olivia Vasiloff ADRIAN SO 24:47.2 6:39
15 Rachael Webb HOPE SO 24:54.6 6:41
16 Katelyn Dunn ST. MARY'S (IND.) SO 24:56.6 6:42
17 Marianne Lohrstorfer HOPE SO 25:02.2 6:43
18 Megan Murray CALVIN SO 25:13.2 6:46
19 Allison Snyder ALBION SO 25:13.9 6:47
20 Alissa Frazee HOPE SO 25:28.5 6:50
21 Torrey Christopher ADRIAN SO 25:41.6 6:54
22 Anna Roodbergen KALAMAZOO SO 25:42.1 6:54
23 Kristin Godwin HOPE SO 25:42.2 6:54
24 Alexandra Moxon HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
25 Emily Krueger HOPE SO 25:53.0 6:57
26 Emily Nixon ADRIAN SO 25:55.9 6:58
27 Kaitlin Stults OLIVET SO 27:10.7 7:18
28 Sage Beauregard ALBION SO 27:24.2 7:21
29 Heather Richardson TRINE SO 27:25.3 7:22
30 Caroline Barrett ADRIAN SO 27:34.3 7:24
31 Theresa Gray HOPE SO 27:38.7 7:25
32 Jordan Powell ADRIAN SO 28:00.0 7:31
33 Shannon Kievit ALMA SO 28:03.9 7:32
34 Alissa Iloncai OLIVET SO 28:10.9 7:34
35 Kathryn Thamann KALAMAZOO SO 28:15.8 7:35
36 Shayla Neelis OLIVET SO 28:48.0 7:44
37 Kalkidan Amare KALAMAZOO SO 29:57.9 8:03
38 Shannon Irvine KALAMAZOO SO 32:07.9 8:38
39 Rachel Bovey KALAMAZOO SO 32:17.8 8:40


JUNIORS Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
1 Lauren Strohbehn CALVIN JR 21:30.5 5:47
2 Erin Herrmann HOPE JR 21:49.1 5:52
3 Jessica Shaw ALBION JR 22:04.6 5:56
4 Kaitlyn Arnold ALMA JR 22:32.7 6:03
5 Brittany Beeler ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 22:40.5 6:05
6 Emily Joosse HOPE JR 23:08.5 6:13
7 Jessie Mulder CALVIN JR 23:16.9 6:15
8 Kelsey Ortiz TRINE JR 23:48.7 6:24
9 Jessica Gaines HOPE JR 24:11.9 6:30
10 Colleen Ogren ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:15.1 6:31
11 Claire Cooper HOPE JR 24:21.8 6:33
12 Kaitlyn Alessi ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 24:24.0 6:33
13 Mackenzie Govier HOPE JR 25:37.7 6:53
14 Maggie Pacana ST. MARY'S (IND.) JR 25:56.5 6:58
15 Madeleine Hamel ADRIAN JR 27:54.9 7:30
16 Caitlyn Campbell HOPE JR 28:43.5 7:43
17 Brianna Wiles OLIVET JR 29:00.5 7:47


SENIORS Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
1 Michelle Kerr HOPE SR 22:49.0 6:08
2 Julia Stock HOPE SR 23:09.4 6:13
3 Lora Huizingh CALVIN SR 23:59.6 6:27
4 Courtney Forsythe TRINE SR 24:04.5 6:28
5 Leah Murray HOPE SR 25:04.5 6:44
6 Kathleen Kooiker HOPE SR 25:07.9 6:45
7 Sophie Roberts KALAMAZOO SR 25:09.0 6:45
8 Danielle Marsh OLIVET SR 25:39.3 6:53
9 Colleen Burke ST. MARY'S (IND.) SR 25:52.6 6:57
10 Mira Swearer KALAMAZOO SR 26:09.3 7:01
11 Laura Kelly ALMA SR 26:10.2 7:02
12 Paige Pontiuos ALMA SR 26:26.6 7:06
13 Margot Couraud KALAMAZOO SR 27:03.3 7:16
14 Theresa Hencsie ALBION SR 27:47.9 7:28
15 Alex Carey ALBION SR 27:56.4 7:30
16 Lauren Easton OLIVET SR 28:27.9 7:39
17 Courtney Reed OLIVET SR 29:21.2 7:53
18 Julia Hulbert KALAMAZOO SR 29:22.8 7:53
19 Rachel Zemmol KALAMAZOO SR 30:20.6 8:09
20 Sarah Likens ALBION SR 33:08.9 8:54