Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Scoreboard Toggler
No Event
Sat 01/20
11:00 am
at Albion L 166-115
Sat 01/20
11:00 am
at Albion L 157-112
Sat 01/20
Final
74 Adrian
65 Kalamazoo
Sat 01/20
Final
74 Trine
57 Kalamazoo
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Case Western Reserve
10:00 AM
26
27
28
Benedictine (IL)
6:00 PM
1
2
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals
3
vs NCAA III Diving Regionals

vs NCAA III Diving Regionals

at Denison
10:00 AM

at Denison
2:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

MSOE
2:00 PM
4
at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
5:00 PM
5
at Oglethorpe
11:00 AM
6
at Indiana Tech
5:00 PM
7
8
9
10
at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

at Franklin
1:00 PM

at Earlham
3:00 PM

at Franklin
3:00 PM

at Earlham
6:30 PM
11
Notre Dame (OH)
12:00 PM

at Earlham
12:00 PM
12
13
14
15
Cleary
7:00 PM
16
Defiance
3:30 PM

Defiance
5:30 PM
17
18
19
20
21
vs NCAA III Championships Day One
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day One
10/6
22
vs NCAA III Championships Day Two
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day Two
10/6

at Trine
2:00 PM

at Montevallo
4:00 PM

at Trine
4:30 PM

vs Wis.-Stevens Point
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs Lawrence
@ Clermont, Fla.
7:00 PM
23
vs NCAA III Championships Day Three
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day Three
10/6

vs Worcester St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

Trine
2:00 PM

vs Grinnell
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

Trine
4:30 PM
24
vs NCAA III Championships Day Four
10/6

vs NCAA III Championships Day Four
10/6

vs Tufts
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

at Augustana (IL)
1:00 PM

vs Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
25
26
vs Williams
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Birmingham Southern
11:00 AM

vs D'Youville
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM
27
vs Wis.-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
4:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
5:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
7:00 PM
28
at Cornell College
5:30 PM

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Emerson, Ga.
7:00 PM
29
vs Texas-Tyler
@ San Antonio, Texas
TBA
30
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.

at Southwestern (Tex.)
11:00 AM

Adrian
2:00 PM

Adrian
4:30 PM
31
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.

at Olivet
1:00 PM

at Adrian
1:00 PM

Alma
1:00 PM

Alma
3:00 PM

at Adrian
3:30 PM