Scoreboard Toggler
Thu 04/27
Start of 1st
0 Adrian
0 Kalamazoo
Fri 04/28
1:00 pm
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #2
Wuskowhan
Fri 04/28
2:00 PM EDT
Alma
Kalamazoo
Fri 04/28
3:30 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Albion
Fri 04/28
4:30 PM EDT
Alma
Kalamazoo
Fri 04/28
5:45 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Albion
Sat 04/29
9:00 am
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #3
Wuskowhan
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM EDT
Calvin
Kalamazoo
Sat 04/29
1:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Calvin
Sat 04/29
3:00 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat 04/29
3:30 PM EDT
Kalamazoo
at Alma
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
at Albion
Final
W, 5-3

at Albion
Final
W, 15-4
28
Albion
Final
W, 3-1

Albion
Final
W, 9-3
29
30
North Central (Minn.)
Final
W, 15-0
31
1
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
9:00 am
301

at Adrian
Final
L, 5-0

at Trine
Final
W, 9-0

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
L, 6-0

at Adrian
Final
L, 17-4

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
L, 5-0
2
at Rose-Hulman Spring Inv.
9:00 am
T-1st - 603

North Central (Ill.)
Final
L, 13-8

Adrian
Final
L, 3-1

Olivet
Final
W, 9-0

Adrian
Final
L, 4-1
3
4
Hope
Final
L, 9-0
5
Olivet
Final
W, 9-0

Trine
Final
W, 12-2
6
7
8
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
L, 8-1

at Albion
Final
L, 19-3

at Hope
Final
W, 5-2

Trine
Final
L, 3-0

at Alma
Final
W, 9-0

Trine
Final
W, 9-5

at Hope
Final
W, 14-2

at Hope
Final
L, 13-6
9
at Wis.-Whitewater
Final
W, 5-4

at Alma
Final
L, 4-1

at Alma
Final
L, 8-1
10
Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate (Kalamazoo)
1:00 pm

Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate (Kalamazoo)
1:00 pm
T-2nd - 308
11
Hope
Final
L, 8-0

Hope
Final
W, 7-5

Trine
Final
L, 6-5

Albion
Final
L, 16-10
12
Hope
Final
L, 4-0

Trine
Final
W, 9-0

Hope
Final
L, 4-3
13
Trine
Final
W, 9-2

at Hope
Final
W, 9-0

Trine
Final
L, 5-4
14
at Shootout at Stonehedge
15
at Shootout at Stonehedge

at Adrian
Final
W, 9-0

at Olivet
Final
W, 21-0

Hope
Final
L, 22-7

at Trine
Final
W, 7-4

Calvin
Final
W, 9-0

Adrian
Final
L, 7-5

at Trine
Final
W, 18-3

Adrian
Final
W, 5-1
16
17
18
at Calvin
Final
L, 18-1

St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
W, 7-2

at Illinois Tech
Final - 7 innings
W, 13-3
19
Adrian
Final
W, 9-0

at Olivet
Final
L, 19-3
20
21
at Olivet
Final
L, 3-1

at Olivet
Final
L, 3-2

Aquinas
Final
W, 7-2

at Alma
Final
L, 14-7
22
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #1
1:00 pm
305

at Olivet
Final
W, 3-0

Calvin
Final
L, 5-0

Albion
Final
W, 9-0

Calvin
Final - 5 innings
W, 14-5

at Olivet
Final
W, 13-5

at St. Mary's (IN)
Final
L, 10-8
23
Olivet
Final
W, 5-2

at Alma
Final
W, 9-0

Olivet
Final
W, 16-3
24
25
at Ohio Northern
Final
L, 3-1

at Ohio Northern
Final
L, 4-3

at Benedictine (Ill.)
Final - 5 innings
L, 10-2

at Benedictine (Ill.)
Final
L, 6-0

at Adrian
Final
L, 10-3

Alma
Final
W, 15-9
26
at Albion
Final
W, 9-0
27
Adrian
Start of 1st
0-0
28
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #2
1:00 pm

Alma
2:00 PM

at Albion
3:30 PM

Alma
4:30 PM

at Albion
5:45 PM
29
at MIAA Spring Qualifier #3
9:00 am

at Alma
1:00 PM

Calvin
1:00 PM

at Calvin
1:00 PM

at Chicago
1:00 PM

at Chicago
3:00 PM

at Alma
3:30 PM
30
1
2
3
4
Adrian
TBA

at TBA
TBA
5
TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA

at Calvin
2:00 PM

at Calvin
4:30 PM
6
Calvin
1:00 PM

Calvin
3:30 PM